Stock

Nepa AB is listed on Nasdaq First North Growth Market with the short name NEPA and ISIN code SE0008066302. The stock was first traded on April 26, 2016.

Shareholding

The ten largest shareholders as of March 31, 2022Number of sharesOwnership & votes
Ulrich Boyer1,492,62419.0%
Elementa Fonder1,275,41316.2%
Swedbank Robur Microcap950,00012.1%
P-O Westerlund426,1695.4%
Aktia Nordic Microcap373,3124.7%
Alcur Select371,4184.7%
Cliens Kapitalförvaltning AB300,0003.8%
Försäkringsbolaget Avanza Pension (FV)227,8032.9%
Daniel Nilsson212,0002.7%
Nordnet Pensionsförsäkring AB (FV)206,6072.6%
Other shareholders2,027,84025.8%
Total number of shares7,863,186100.0%