Stock

Nepa AB is listed on Nasdaq First North Growth Market with the short name NEPA and ISIN code SE0008066302. The stock was first traded on April 26, 2016.

Shareholding

The ten largest shareholders as of December 31, 2019Number of sharesOwnership & votes
Ulrich Boyer1,492,62419.0%
Swedbank Robur Fonder873,35211.1%
Elementa698,1288.9%
Fredrik Östgren696,1788.9%
Humle Småbolagsfond673,3298.6%
P-O Westerlund416,1695.3%
AMF Aktiefond Småbolag366,4304,7%
Handelsbanken Fonder AB305,1853.9%
Hans Skruvfors225,0002.9%
Niclas Öhman177,4812.3%
Other shareholders1,939,31024.7%
Total number of shares7,863,186100%

This website uses cookies. We use cookies to make our website work better and improve your online experience. By continuing to browse this website you accept the use of cookies, read more about cookies and our policy.

Continue