Stock

Nepa AB is listed on Nasdaq First North Growth Market with the short name NEPA and ISIN code SE0008066302. The stock was first traded on April 26, 2016.

Shareholding

The ten largest shareholders as of June 30, 2021Number of sharesOwnership & votes
Ulrich Boyer1,492,62419.0%
Elementa Fonder1,461,70518.6%
Swedbank Robur Microcap950,00012.1%
Alcur Select433,3725.5%
P-O Westerlund426,1695.4%
Aktia Nordic Microcap373,3124.7%
Lannebo Teknik Småbolag279,3083.6%
Hans Skruvfors225,0002.9%
Niclas Öhman199,6692.5%
Nordnet Pensionsförsäkring185,6632.4%
Other shareholders1,836,36423.4%
Total number of shares7,863,186100%